The 2015 Finalists

Below is the official list of The 2015 British Championships finalists

MALES

Mitchell Adams - CrossFit Wolverhampton

Matt Rodwell - CrossFit Central London

David Shorunke - CrossFit Cheltenham

Alex Younger - Reebok CrossFit Tyneside

Liam Holborn - Tweed CrossFit

Sean Hardwick - CrossFit Central Lancaster

Benjamin Massey - Blitz CrossFit

Michael Palmer - CrossFit CM2

Robert Manlove - CrossFit CM2

Tino Marini - CrossFit JST

Nick Cantwell - CrossFit Didcot

Simon Dunn - Blitz CrossFit

Callum Campbell - CrossFit Teesside

Simon Greenwood - CrossFit Oxford Originals

Shane Williams - CrossFit Chester

Barry Mairs - CrossFit JST

Jamie Fry - CrossFit Blockhouse

Leigh Bevan - CrossFit SA1

Stefan Little - CrossFit Plymouth

Michael Holmes - Second City CrossFit

Ben Sawyer - Reebok CrossFit Thames

Jamie Martin - CrossFit Solent

Zak Mundy - CrossFit Didcot

Harry Ellis - CrossFit CM2

Martyn Lever - CrossFit Bournemouth

Cameron Nichol - Blitz CrossFit

Gareth Iles - Sarum CrossFit

Jamie Walton - CrossFit Northumbria

Chris Mason - CrossFit Jacana

Craig Punton - CrossFit Scotland

Kyle Knight - CrossFit GC

Darren Hotten - CrossFit Colchester

Joe McGechaen - CrossFit West Yorkshire

Ollie Campbell - CrossFit Oxford Originals

Tim Hickford - Saxon CrossFit

William Loughman - CrossFit Hereford

Matt Cox - CrossFit Didcot

Liam Houlton - CrossFit Civitas

Jamie Emblow - CrossFit 606

Ashley McFee - CrossFit Jacana

Daniel Gaul - White Cliffs CrossFit

Theo Dalton - CrossFit TAC

Michael Melford - CrossFit Medway

Terry Anderson - CrossFit All Out

Daryl Green - CrossFit Portsea Island

Connor Clennan - CrossFit Compello

Sam Henderson - CrossFit Leeds

Mike Ford - CrossFit Forth Valley

Samuel Goulding - CrossFit Nottingham

Samuel Parkin - Wakefield CrossFit

PD Savage - CrossFit 8020

Toby Gibbs - CrossFit Great Stour

Rob Schillaci - CrossFit Huntsman

Richard Spence - CrossFit Tunbridge Wells

Jon Maggs - CrossFit Chew Valley

Duncan Aldous - CrossFit Solent

Kevin Jackson - CrossFit West Yorkshire

Greg Wombell - CrossFit Solent

Jonathan Landels - Reebok CrossFit Thames

Richard Barnes - CrossFit GAIN

Andrew Davies - CrossFit Dynamic

Tom Wyles - CrossFit 1664

Stuart King - CrossFit Catterick

Amir Khan - Second City CrossFit

Stuart Diplock - CrossFit Ivy

Charlie Loughman - CrossFit Hereford

Liam McGuinness - In2 CrossFit Clapham

Daine Mitchell - CrossFit Nottingham

Conor Johnson - Reebok CrossFit Tyneside

Iain Holland - Reebok CrossFit Reading

Evander Harewood - CrossFit Glacier

Lee Drabble - In2 CrossFit Clapham

Michael Goods - WGA CrossFit

Gareth Moore - CrossFit Castrum

Jake Cook - Sunbury Performance CrossFit

Ben Robinson - CrossFit Nottingham

Dayle Zieleniewski - CrossFit Huntsman

Tom McAdam - CrossFit City Road

Ross Bones - White Cliffs CrossFit

Harry Reynolds - CrossFit Iron Duke

Joe Allinson - CrossFit All Out

Samuel Dixon - CrossFit Great Stour

Floyd Simmons - CrossFit Poole

Jonathan Wareing - CrossFit Wigan

Jamie Cantwell - CrossFit Didcot

Gavin Carey Davies - CrossFit Aberystwyth

Pete Rankin - CrossFit Boat Shed

Toby Turner-Thompson - CrossFit Leeds

Ben Wadham - CrossFit Plymouth

George Healey - CrossFit Witham

Josh Purnell - CrossFit Lutterworth

Adam Sherlock - CrossFit Verulam

James Wright - CrossFit Salam

Richard Vint - CrossFit 1664

Steve Bunn - CrossFit Cheltenham

Lance - Burgener - CrossFit Wycombe

Peter Howe - CrossFit Taunton

Spencer Whiteley - CrossFit Blockhouse

Chris Templeman - CrossFit Clitheroe

Andrew Kearton - CrossFit Colchester

FEMALES

Emma Mcquaid - CrossFit 8020

Joanne Caulton - Crossfit Deviant

Steph Dekker - CrossFit Glasgow

Laura Hughes - CrossFit Leeds

Becky Pykett - Reebok CrossFit Reading

Kara Halliwell - CrossFit JST

Fran Calvert - CrossFit Faction

Megan Lovegrove - Reebok CrossFit Tyneside

Becky Standen - CrossFit Solent

Erin Bonett - CrossFit IOM

Pippa Alford - CrossFit Bournemouth

Charlotte Smith - CrossFit Nottingham

Kate Would - CrossFit Derby

Victoria Elliott - CrossFit 8020

Keziah Wright - CrossFit Teesside

Charlotte Spence - CrossFit JST

Laura Prosser - Atlantic Way CrossFit

Hannah Wilson - CrossFit Trafalgar

Gabriella Pereira - CrossFit Clitheroe

Hannah Adkins - Sarum CrossFit

Nisha Purewal - CrossFit Glasgow

Jodie Urwin - Reebok CrossFit Tyneside

Stephanie Knapp - CrossFit Swindon

Melanie Saiz - CrossFit Colchester

Samantha Cubbins - Crossfit WestMids

Oakley Woodhouse - CrossFit Clitheroe

Caroline Williams - The CrossFit Place

Gina Yates - CrossFit Leyland

Lucy Rae - CrossFit Cumbria

Kelly Marshall - CrossFit Nottingham

Katie Dawkins - CrossFit Maidenhead

Jessica Higgitt - In2 CrossFit Clapham

Rachel Knox - RDAS CrossFit

Marlo Kinnear - CrossFit Bold

Evie Hollis - CrossFit Teesside

Holly Roderick - CrossFit SA1

Jen Woodhouse - Reebok CrossFit Tyneside

Katie Baggott - CrossFit Nottingham

Karen Foot - CrossFit Boat Shed

Lucy Hack - CrossFit Leeds

Sarah Open - CrossFit Leeds

Rebecca Elmy - CrossFit Norwich

Hat Hewitt - CrossFit Verulam

Athalie Redwood-Brown - CrossFit Deviant

Angharad James - Atlantic Way CrossFit

Marie Collis - CrossFit Lutterworth

Hannah Lewis - CrossFit Bournemouth

Kathryn Fearon - CrossFit 8020

Sophie McCormack - Reebok CrossFit 365

Zoe O'Rourke - CrossFit Teesside

Yasmine Meite - CrossFit All Out

AlexandraMillerCrossFit Nottingham

Natasha Hughes - CrossFit Loughborough

Janie Garratt - CrossFit Plymouth

Helen Murawska - Blitz CrossFit

Jess Towl - Reebok CrossFit LifeSpark

Charlie Goode - CrossFit Verulam

Katie Williams - CrossFit Hereford

Jaimi Wilson - CrossFit Cumbria

Sarah Bunney - CrossFit Leeds

Natalie Boath - CrossFit Cheltenham

Amy Williams - CrossFit Norwich

Caroline Lech - CrossFit Fife

Emma Stanley - CrossFit Derby

Allie Deeley - CrossFit WestMids

Sian Peters - Second City CrossFit

Jennifer Gibson-Smith - CrossFit Tunbridge Wells

Hope Causer-Gillies - Reebok CrossFit Tyneside

Laura Clark - CrossFit Scunthorpe

Danni Burton - CrossFit Pen y Bont

Louise Duffy - CrossFit Devils Path

Laura Woolford - CrossFit Maidenhead

Catherine Callender - CrossFit Workington

Maz Glover - CrossFit Plymouth

Justine Howlett - CrossFit Derby

Melissa Langley - CrossFit Ivy

Carolyn Logan - CrossFit London UK

Sophie Wheadon - CrossFit Bull

Georgia Radley - CrossFit WestMids

Rachael Jarvis - CrossFit Witham

Kelly Morris - Second City CrossFit

Laura Sams - CrossFit Solent

Erin Gunn - FFD CrossFit

Evie Longshaw - Second City CrossFit

Cleo Guerreiro - CrossFit Trafalgar

Kelly Jones - CrossFit All Out

Sarah Fisher - CrossFit Digbeth

Kylie Green - CrossFit Cheltenham

Lisa Hedges - CrossFit Didcot

Laura Clarke - CrossFit Nottingham

Natasha Llewellyn - CrossFit Didcot

Bethany Roots - CrossFit A14

Natasha Wood - CrossFit Lutterworth

Melanie Yong - CrossFit KSH

Sharn Campbell - ULT Fitness and CrossFit

Louise Williams - CrossFit Core Performance

Kelly Friel - CrossFit Southampton

Louise Batho - CrossFit CM2

Helen Waters - Reebok CrossFit Reading

Amanda Wolthuizen - In2 CrossFit Clapham